Events Calendar  30 Day Calendar RSS Feed
 
  Compact View    Monthly View    This Week    Today    
Prior
Month
January 2019 Next
Month
Sun
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 

 

1
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!

2
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM - Art-Ala-Cart: Submarine

3
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM - Art-Ala-Cart: Popping Poppies
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM - Exploration Universe: Minecraft Camp

4
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM - CANCELED Exploration Universe: Minecraft Camp

5
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!

6
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM - Bala Gokulum

7
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Yin Yoga
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM - Spin
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM - Knuckles Up Taekwondo: Meet the Master
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM - Zumba

8
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM - Strength Resistance
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Gentle Vinyasa & Yin

9
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - POP Pilates
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM - Spin 101
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM - Zumba
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM - Candlelight Yoga

10
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Circuit Conditioning
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM - Power Yoga
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM - POSTPONED: Happy Hour at the Lennar Model Homes
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM - Strength Resistance
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM - Knuckles Up Taekwondo: Meet the Master

11
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM - Teddy Bear Sleepover & Breakfast

12
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM - Teddy Bear Sleepover & Breakfast
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Spin 101

13
Architectural Review Applications Due
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM - Bala Gokulum

14
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Yin Yoga
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Common Grounds Committee Meeting
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM - Pre-K Ballet & Creative Dance
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM - Spin
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM - Elementary Ballet plus Jazz
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM - Knuckles Up Taekwondo
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM - Zumba
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM - Knuckles Up Taekwondo

15
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM - Strength Resistance
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Gentle Vinyasa & Yin
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM - Anthem Book Club

16
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - POP Pilates
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM - Welcome Committee Meeting
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM - Zumba
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM - Candlelight Yoga

17
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Circuit Conditioning
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM - Power Yoga
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM - PCC Closed Early 2PM
5:00 PM - 5:00 PM - Architectural Review Committee Meeting (Online)

18
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM - Mandarin Fun Club
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM - Mats & Merlot
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM - Empty Nesters Club: Game Night

19
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!

20
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM - Bala Gokulum

21
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Yin Yoga
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Bricks 4 Kidz: Pokemon MLK Day Mini Camp
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM - Art-Ala-Cart: Arabian Nights
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM - Spin
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM - Social Committee Meeting
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM - Knuckles Up Taekwondo
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM - CANCELLED: Zumba
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM - Knuckles Up Taekwondo

22
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM - Strength Resistance
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Gentle Vinyasa & Yin

23
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - POP Pilates
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM - Spin 101
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM - CANCELLED: Zumba
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM - Candlelight Yoga

24
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Circuit Conditioning
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM - Power Yoga
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM - Strength Resistance
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM - Knuckles Up Taekwondo
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM - Knuckles Up Taekwondo

25
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!

26
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Spin 101- canceled

27
Architectural Review Applications Due
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!

28
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Yin Yoga
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM - Pre-K Ballet & Creative Dance
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM - Spin
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM - Elementary Ballet plus Jazz
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM - Knuckles Up Taekwondo
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM - Neighborhood Advisory Committee Meeting
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM - Zumba
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM - Knuckles Up Taekwondo

29
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM - Strength Resistance
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Gentle Vinyasa & Yin

30
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - POP Pilates
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM - Zumba
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM - Candlelight Yoga

31
Fitness Challenge: MOVE!
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Circuit Conditioning
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM - Power Yoga
5:00 PM - 5:00 PM - Architectural Review Committee Meeting (Online)
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM - Strength Resistance- canceled
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM - Knuckles Up Taekwondo
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM - Knuckles Up Taekwondo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Print a Monthly Calendar